Final 1

Vārds 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 S U N Z VA P
1 Maxim Borisov
2:3
4:2
6:2
6:1
9:0
5:2
9:1
5:2
3:2
8:4
6:3
6:0
4:2
3:3
7:3
7:3
6:0
6:4
6:4
3:3
5:0
2:0
3:3
23 19 3 1 121-47= 74 41
2 Ahti Lampi
3:2
2:4
2:5
4:2
7:4
5:1
3:1
6:4
4:2
4:1
6:1
2:2
2:2
5:1
7:1
3:1
3:2
5:1
5:1
7:2
5:3
2:1
3:3
23 18 3 2 95-47= 48 39
3 Nikita Zholobov
2:4
4:2
3:2
4:1
1:3
4:5
5:0
5:2
3:1
6:1
6:1
3:2
2:2
5:3
4:6
2:0
4:0
6:2
6:0
3:3
2:7
3:1
6:0
23 16 2 5 89-48= 41 34
4 Patrik Petr
2:6
5:2
2:3
5:2
4:1
4:6
4:3
5:3
4:6
8:2
5:4
0:4
4:3
3:3
6:3
3:2
3:3
5:3
6:4
8:1
5:1
4:0
4:2
23 16 2 5 99-67= 32 34
5 Leos Hvizd
1:6
2:4
1:4
2:5
2:2
3:2
5:4
3:5
3:3
3:2
5:3
6:4
4:1
4:4
3:2
4:1
3:3
7:2
7:4
5:2
4:0
3:1
7:1
23 14 4 5 87-65= 22 32
6 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
0:9
4:7
3:1
1:4
2:2
5:3
5:1
0:3
2:0
3:4
2:4
5:4
2:1
2:2
2:1
5:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
9:0
6:2
2:5
3:2
23 14 2 7 72-61= 11 30
7 Kevin Eriksson
2:5
1:5
5:4
6:4
2:3
3:5
3:4
5:5
3:4
6:5
2:2
2:2
5:2
3:2
7:4
6:1
7:2
4:1
2:1
6:3
4:2
3:3
4:2
23 13 4 6 91-71= 20 30
8 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
1:9
1:3
0:5
3:4
4:5
1:5
4:3
4:2
3:3
3:1
2:2
2:6
4:2
5:5
5:3
5:1
5:3
3:1
3:2
0:2
3:2
2:1
3:3
23 11 4 8 66-73= -7 26
9 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
2:5
4:6
2:5
3:5
5:3
3:0
5:5
2:4
7:3
1:5
1:0
4:2
3:3
3:2
3:4
6:2
4:4
3:3
8:4
4:3
4:3
4:1
2:3
23 11 4 8 83-75= 8 26
10 Oscar Henriksson
2:3
2:4
1:3
6:4
3:3
0:2
4:3
3:3
3:7
4:4
6:1
4:3
2:3
4:2
3:0
4:4
2:2
2:2
4:1
2:3
3:5
5:0
7:1
23 9 6 8 76-63= 13 24
11 Dmitriy Petrov
4:8
1:4
1:6
2:8
2:3
4:3
5:6
1:3
5:1
4:4
6:1
4:3
3:5
2:1
4:4
6:3
2:2
1:2
4:4
7:4
4:3
4:3
3:2
23 10 4 9 79-83= -4 24
12 Jevgeni Lvov
3:6
1:6
1:6
4:5
3:5
4:2
2:2
2:2
0:1
1:6
1:6
3:1
5:4
3:2
2:1
0:3
5:2
4:3
3:4
5:2
3:3
3:1
3:1
23 10 3 10 61-74= -13 23
13 Jan Pelkonen
0:6
2:2
2:3
4:0
4:6
4:5
2:2
6:2
2:4
3:4
3:4
1:3
6:2
3:2
1:4
6:0
2:3
5:2
2:1
6:3
6:2
4:1
0:1
23 10 2 11 74-62= 12 22
14 Kārlis Balodis
2:4
2:2
2:2
3:4
1:4
1:2
2:5
2:4
3:3
3:2
5:3
4:5
2:6
2:2
3:0
5:1
2:0
2:2
4:2
3:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
23 8 6 9 61-62= -1 22
15 Krystof Lebl
3:3
1:5
3:5
3:3
4:4
2:2
2:3
5:5
2:3
2:4
1:2
2:3
2:3
2:2
2:1
4:4
2:1
2:2
2:4
2:3
2:2
3:2
3:1
23 4 9 10 56-67= -11 17
16 Vladimir Smirnov
3:7
1:7
6:4
3:6
2:3
1:2
4:7
3:5
4:3
0:3
4:4
1:2
4:1
0:3
1:2
3:2
0:4
2:5
2:5
5:2
5:3
3:2
4:2
23 8 1 14 61-84= -23 17
17 Michal Kobrle
3:7
1:3
0:2
2:3
1:4
3:5
1:6
1:5
2:6
4:4
3:6
3:0
0:6
1:5
4:4
2:3
4:2
6:3
5:1
2:1
4:4
2:2
3:1
23 6 4 13 57-83= -26 16
18 Rene Huhtala
0:6
2:3
0:4
3:3
3:3
0:3
2:7
3:5
4:4
2:2
2:2
2:5
3:2
0:2
1:2
4:0
2:4
0:5
3:2
4:5
3:1
2:2
7:2
23 5 6 12 52-74= -22 16
19 Artjoms Zaharovs
4:6
1:5
2:6
3:5
2:7
2:3
1:4
1:3
3:3
2:2
2:1
3:4
2:5
2:2
2:2
5:2
3:6
5:0
3:4
5:1
4:2
2:3
0:0
23 5 5 13 59-76= -17 15
20 Alexandr Zaytsev
4:6
1:5
0:6
4:6
4:7
1:3
1:2
2:3
4:8
1:4
4:4
4:3
1:2
2:4
4:2
5:2
1:5
2:3
4:3
5:2
1:6
3:2
4:4
23 6 2 15 62-92= -30 14
21 Martin Zenisek
3:3
2:7
3:3
1:8
2:5
0:9
3:6
2:0
3:4
3:2
4:7
2:5
3:6
3:3
3:2
2:5
1:2
5:4
1:5
2:5
1:1
0:0
3:3
23 4 6 13 52-95= -43 14
22 Pavel Plesak
0:5
3:5
7:2
1:5
0:4
2:6
2:4
2:3
3:4
5:3
3:4
3:3
2:6
1:3
2:2
3:5
4:4
1:3
2:4
6:1
1:1
3:3
6:2
23 4 5 14 62-82= -20 13
23 Miroslav Cernoch
0:2
1:2
1:3
0:4
1:3
5:2
3:3
1:2
1:4
0:5
3:4
1:3
1:4
3:2
2:3
2:3
2:2
2:2
3:2
2:3
0:0
3:3
4:3
23 4 5 14 41-64= -23 13
24 Benjamin Suominen
3:3
3:3
0:6
2:4
1:7
2:3
2:4
3:3
3:2
1:7
2:3
1:3
1:0
2:3
1:3
2:4
1:3
2:7
0:0
4:4
3:3
2:6
3:4
23 2 6 15 44-85= -41 10