Div 2

Vārds 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 S U N Z VA P
1 Artem Blinov
3:2
4:2
1:2
3:5
3:2
3:0
3:1
2:1
2:3
3:1
4:2
2:2
4:3
6:0
6:0
2:2
3:1
5:2
4:3
19 14 2 3 63-34= 29 30
2 Emīls Liepiņš
2:3
2:3
7:3
3:4
1:1
6:1
1:2
6:3
3:2
5:2
8:1
7:4
3:3
8:5
4:2
4:3
5:3
2:0
4:1
19 13 2 4 81-46= 35 28
3 Raimonds Īša
2:4
3:2
3:2
5:5
3:4
3:2
4:0
2:2
4:0
2:1
3:3
2:4
2:1
5:3
4:1
2:2
2:2
3:0
3:1
19 11 5 3 57-39= 18 27
4 Alexander Okunev
2:1
3:7
2:3
4:2
5:2
1:1
2:3
6:3
7:3
2:5
2:2
3:3
3:2
4:3
4:3
2:1
4:1
6:2
4:1
19 12 3 4 66-48= 18 27
5 Dvoracek David
5:3
4:3
5:5
2:4
4:1
2:3
3:1
3:0
6:3
4:4
1:3
2:2
2:3
4:4
3:2
3:2
3:1
2:1
2:0
19 11 4 4 60-45= 15 26
6 Egor Stepanov
2:3
1:1
4:3
2:5
1:4
1:4
6:2
6:0
4:5
2:1
3:3
3:2
6:2
7:2
9:0
2:3
5:0
5:1
7:2
19 11 2 6 76-43= 33 24
7 Vafa Hamdamov
0:3
1:6
2:3
1:1
3:2
4:1
4:1
1:1
3:4
4:2
4:1
3:2
4:2
3:5
3:5
5:1
5:0
3:3
3:2
19 10 3 6 56-45= 11 23
8 Tomas Jedlicka
1:3
2:1
0:4
3:2
1:3
2:6
1:4
1:1
4:3
7:4
4:0
2:2
2:2
2:3
4:1
2:2
2:1
4:2
7:2
19 9 4 6 51-46= 5 22
9 Sandis Kadakovskis
1:2
3:6
2:2
3:6
0:3
0:6
1:1
1:1
6:6
2:1
4:1
4:1
6:5
3:2
1:5
6:3
5:2
2:2
6:1
19 8 5 6 56-56= 0 21
10 Artem Valiev
3:2
2:3
0:4
3:7
3:6
5:4
4:3
3:4
6:6
4:5
2:4
4:4
7:2
7:3
5:2
3:2
10:1
4:2
2:3
19 9 2 8 77-67= 10 20
11 Jānis Zālīte
1:3
2:5
1:2
5:2
4:4
1:2
2:4
4:7
1:2
5:4
3:3
4:4
4:3
5:3
3:1
2:1
1:3
5:2
5:0
19 8 3 8 58-55= 3 19
12 Sandra Komaraite
2:4
1:8
3:3
2:2
3:1
3:3
1:4
0:4
1:4
4:2
3:3
3:2
1:5
2:1
3:0
2:4
1:1
5:4
4:3
19 7 5 7 44-58= -14 19
13 Sarunas Jokubauskas
2:2
4:7
4:2
3:3
2:2
2:3
2:3
2:2
1:4
4:4
4:4
2:3
2:1
4:4
3:1
2:2
1:2
3:2
4:3
19 5 8 6 51-54= -3 18
14 Guntis Ernšteins
3:4
3:3
1:2
2:3
3:2
2:6
2:4
2:2
5:6
2:7
3:4
5:1
1:2
6:5
3:2
4:3
5:2
2:1
7:2
19 8 2 9 61-61= 0 18
15 Egīls Belševics
0:6
5:8
3:5
3:4
4:4
2:7
5:3
3:2
2:3
3:7
3:5
1:2
4:4
5:6
5:6
4:3
4:3
3:1
6:3
19 6 2 11 65-82= -17 14
16 Michael Toft Nielsen
0:6
2:4
1:4
3:4
2:3
0:9
5:3
1:4
5:1
2:5
1:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
6:5
2:1
6:1
3:3
4:0
19 6 1 12 46-65= -19 13
17 Audrius Pleikys
2:2
3:4
2:2
1:2
2:3
3:2
1:5
2:2
3:6
2:3
1:2
4:2
2:2
3:4
3:4
1:2
2:6
3:1
6:3
19 4 4 11 46-57= -11 12
18 Roberts Suharevs Jr.
1:3
3:5
2:2
1:4
1:3
0:5
0:5
1:2
2:5
1:10
3:1
1:1
2:1
2:5
3:4
1:6
6:2
4:3
1:1
19 4 3 12 35-68= -33 11
19 Evgenii Solovev
2:5
0:2
0:3
2:6
1:2
1:5
3:3
2:4
2:2
2:4
2:5
4:5
2:3
1:2
1:3
3:3
1:3
3:4
2:1
19 1 3 15 34-65= -31 5
20 Haralds Janvars
3:4
1:4
1:3
1:4
0:2
2:7
2:3
2:7
1:6
3:2
0:5
3:4
3:4
2:7
3:6
0:4
3:6
1:1
1:2
19 1 1 17 32-81= -49 3