Div 1D

Vārds 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 S U N Z VA P
1 Oscar Henriksson
3:3
6:1
8:5
7:4
4:1
3:2
7:5
2:4
5:2
1:6
4:1
4:3
2:2
5:2
7:3
5:3
4:2
7:2
10:5
19 15 2 2 94-56= 38 32
2 Ahti Lampi
3:3
3:4
5:4
7:2
1:2
3:2
4:3
4:2
4:2
3:2
6:3
0:1
3:1
5:1
5:2
5:0
4:3
6:1
7:2
19 15 1 3 78-40= 38 31
3 Patrik Petr
1:6
4:3
5:2
2:3
3:0
2:4
7:3
1:2
2:2
5:2
5:1
4:3
3:2
4:2
7:7
6:5
4:1
7:3
8:1
19 13 2 4 80-52= 28 28
4 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
5:8
4:5
2:5
4:3
6:4
4:6
5:5
2:4
5:3
3:2
4:2
3:3
3:0
5:2
10:3
5:4
8:2
5:4
7:1
19 12 2 5 90-66= 24 26
5 Artjoms Zaharovs
4:7
2:7
3:2
3:4
0:4
2:2
8:4
3:1
4:1
1:0
3:4
4:2
2:1
4:3
3:1
2:2
4:4
4:0
6:0
19 11 3 5 62-49= 13 25
6 Jan Pelkonen
1:4
2:1
0:3
4:6
4:0
4:2
3:0
2:3
2:5
0:2
3:6
2:2
6:3
6:3
7:1
7:2
4:1
6:3
7:5
19 11 1 7 70-52= 18 23
7 Dmitriy Petrov
2:3
2:3
4:2
6:4
2:2
2:4
5:4
2:1
3:4
4:6
3:3
1:4
4:0
4:1
3:1
3:4
5:1
7:1
6:2
19 10 2 7 68-50= 18 22
8 Krystof Lebl
5:7
3:4
3:7
5:5
4:8
0:3
4:5
2:2
3:3
8:2
6:3
3:2
2:2
4:1
7:3
6:2
3:1
2:0
5:3
19 9 4 6 75-63= 12 22
9 Tmej Ladislav
4:2
2:4
2:1
4:2
1:3
3:2
1:2
2:2
3:2
3:5
4:2
3:3
0:5
1:4
2:2
1:4
6:3
8:1
6:2
19 9 3 7 56-51= 5 21
10 Michal Kobrle
2:5
2:4
2:2
3:5
1:4
5:2
4:3
3:3
2:3
5:3
3:3
4:3
3:5
2:3
5:3
3:0
9:3
7:3
4:2
19 9 3 7 69-59= 10 21
11 Vladimir Smirnov
6:1
2:3
2:5
2:3
0:1
2:0
6:4
2:8
5:3
3:5
2:1
2:2
1:4
4:4
2:4
3:2
4:3
4:4
6:0
19 8 3 8 58-57= 1 19
12 Vitaly Skorobogatov
1:4
3:6
1:5
2:4
4:3
6:3
3:3
3:6
2:4
3:3
1:2
2:1
1:3
5:4
1:3
4:1
8:4
6:3
4:2
19 8 2 9 60-64= -4 18
13 Igor Saveljev
3:4
1:0
3:4
3:3
2:4
2:2
4:1
2:3
3:3
3:4
2:2
1:2
3:1
1:2
4:3
3:1
1:4
1:0
1:0
19 7 4 8 43-43= 0 18
14 Martin Lunden
2:2
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:2
3:6
0:4
2:2
5:0
5:3
4:1
3:1
1:3
1:4
2:0
3:6
3:1
5:2
2:2
19 7 3 9 45-48= -3 17
15 Bjarne Axelsen
2:5
1:5
2:4
2:5
3:4
3:6
1:4
1:4
4:1
3:2
4:4
4:5
2:1
4:1
2:6
3:1
3:1
3:2
4:4
19 7 2 10 51-65= -14 16
16 Andrey Chaplygin
3:7
2:5
7:7
3:10
1:3
1:7
1:3
3:7
2:2
3:5
4:2
3:1
3:4
0:2
6:2
5:2
2:3
4:2
3:2
19 6 2 11 56-76= -20 14
17 Alens Kalniņš
3:5
0:5
5:6
4:5
2:2
2:7
4:3
2:6
4:1
0:3
2:3
1:4
1:3
6:3
1:3
2:5
5:2
4:4
1:4
19 4 2 13 49-74= -25 10
18 Elēna Rācenāja
2:4
3:4
1:4
2:8
4:4
1:4
1:5
1:3
3:6
3:9
3:4
4:8
4:1
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:5
1:3
7:3
19 3 1 15 47-83= -36 7
19 Elvis Arhinovičs
2:7
1:6
3:7
4:5
0:4
3:6
1:7
0:2
1:8
3:7
4:4
3:6
0:1
2:5
2:3
2:4
4:4
3:1
2:0
19 2 2 15 40-87= -47 6
20 Alexey Baranov
5:10
2:7
1:8
1:7
0:6
5:7
2:6
3:5
2:6
2:4
0:6
2:4
0:1
2:2
4:4
2:3
4:1
3:7
0:2
19 1 2 16 40-96= -56 4