D grupa

Vārds 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 S U N Z VA P
1 Ahti Lampi
2:1
6:1
5:3
2:1
4:2
3:1
8:1
4:3
4:3
6:1
6:3
5:1
9:2
7:1
5:1
7:1
7:0
17 17 0 0 90-26= 64 34
2 Rene Huhtala
1:2
1:1
3:1
2:0
3:2
2:0
3:2
0:1
7:1
5:1
8:0
2:2
10:1
3:0
7:3
9:1
5:1
17 13 2 2 71-19= 52 28
3 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
1:6
1:1
2:2
3:5
3:2
4:3
5:2
5:3
3:1
4:0
7:3
5:0
7:0
6:3
6:1
9:0
7:2
17 13 2 2 78-34= 44 28
4 Simon Thomas
3:5
1:3
2:2
2:1
2:2
2:3
1:1
2:1
4:1
1:3
4:3
5:3
3:0
6:1
5:2
5:0
9:0
17 10 3 4 57-31= 26 23
5 Alexandr Danilov
1:2
0:2
5:3
1:2
3:2
3:3
2:2
1:1
1:2
3:3
3:1
3:0
5:2
6:1
4:1
8:1
10:0
17 9 4 4 59-28= 31 22
6 Igor Saveljev
2:4
2:3
2:3
2:2
2:3
7:0
4:0
0:0
2:5
2:1
5:1
4:0
3:1
12:0
3:1
7:0
9:0
17 10 2 5 68-24= 44 22
7 Kimmo Eriksson
1:3
0:2
3:4
3:2
3:3
0:7
6:2
5:1
1:0
2:3
3:2
3:3
11:0
10:1
10:0
6:3
9:3
17 10 2 5 76-39= 37 22
8 Ilze Zuce-Tenča
1:8
2:3
2:5
1:1
2:2
0:4
2:6
5:3
2:2
5:1
1:2
2:0
7:0
6:2
6:0
3:2
6:0
17 8 3 6 53-41= 12 19
9 Artem Blinov
3:4
1:0
3:5
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:5
3:5
4:1
4:3
1:2
2:2
6:2
7:0
8:1
11:0
5:1
17 8 3 6 61-34= 27 19
10 Sarunas Jokubauskas
3:4
1:7
1:3
1:4
2:1
5:2
0:1
2:2
1:4
3:2
2:2
7:0
2:2
5:2
6:0
7:3
8:1
17 8 3 6 56-40= 16 19
11 Siarhei Vazhnik
1:6
1:5
0:4
3:1
3:3
1:2
3:2
1:5
3:4
2:3
2:1
3:1
3:1
7:0
4:1
7:3
2:0
17 9 1 7 46-42= 4 19
12 Alexander Koroschenko
3:6
0:8
3:7
3:4
1:3
1:5
2:3
2:1
2:1
2:2
1:2
3:2
6:1
4:2
5:1
6:2
2:1
17 8 1 8 46-51= -5 17
13 Zigmārs Šmits
1:5
2:2
0:5
3:5
0:3
0:4
3:3
0:2
2:2
0:7
1:3
2:3
1:4
3:0
2:1
2:1
3:3
17 3 4 10 25-53= -28 10
14 Martins Gabrielis
2:9
1:10
0:7
0:3
2:5
1:3
0:11
0:7
2:6
2:2
1:3
1:6
4:1
2:5
3:2
6:5
4:1
17 4 1 12 31-86= -55 9
15 Māris Kronbergs
1:7
0:3
3:6
1:6
1:6
0:12
1:10
2:6
0:7
2:5
0:7
2:4
0:3
5:2
4:2
4:1
3:3
17 3 1 13 29-90= -61 7
16 Olga Ozernaja
1:5
3:7
1:6
2:5
1:4
1:3
0:10
0:6
1:8
0:6
1:4
1:5
1:2
2:3
2:4
9:0
9:1
17 2 0 15 35-79= -44 4
17 Gustavs Veitners
1:7
1:9
0:9
0:5
1:8
0:7
3:6
2:3
0:11
3:7
3:7
2:6
1:2
5:6
1:4
0:9
3:1
17 1 0 16 26-107= -81 2
18 Tomas Ulis
0:7
1:5
2:7
0:9
0:10
0:9
3:9
0:6
1:5
1:8
0:2
1:2
3:3
1:4
3:3
1:9
1:3
17 0 2 15 18-101= -83 2