• http://www.galdahokejs.lv
  • Meller
  • Stiga
  • Bahlsen
  • Mollers
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Chupachups
  • Nano.lv
  • mentos
  • 1a.lv
  • RD IKSD
  • Fruittella
  • IZM
  • TabulaRasa
  • Meduskoks

3.posms Rīgā


3. Latvijas Kausa posms notiek 2.februārī Rīgā, Rīgas Kultūru vidusskolā (Ganību dambis 7 (karte)).



Rezultāti

FOTO

Kopvērtējumi


Visas vietas:

1. Rainers Kalniņš
2. Eliāns Ēdelis
3. Raivis Miglinieks
4. Artjoms Zaharovs
5. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
6. Valts Smagars
7. Elvijs Siliņš
8. Edgars Mucenieks
9. Sergejs Mihejevs
10. Edgars Saulītis
11. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
12. Mikus Saulītis
13. Sandis Kalniņš
14. Rinalds Siņicins
15. Rolands Riekstiņš
16. Salvis Skarainis
17. Kristaps Riekstiņš
18. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
19. Romans Faļkenšteins
20. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
21. Sandis Krasts
22. Silvestrs Bružēvics
23. Kristaps Naglis
24. Elvis Arhinovičs
25. Intars Garančs
26. Mārcis Radelis
27. Kaspars Viļums
28. Guntis Ernšteins
29. Haralds Janvars
30. Elēna Rācenāja
31. Kristiāns Auziņš
32. Matīss Jakseboga
33. Roberts Līvmanis
34. Dāvis Apfelbaums
35. Egīls Belševics
36. Rūdolfs Pilāns
37. Igor Zamyatin
38. Roberts Suharevs Sr.
39. Edgars Naglis
40. Krišs Skujenieks
41. Artis Skujnieks
42. Alekss Ernšteins
43. Patriks Strods
44. Ģirts Grigorjevs
45. Gustavs Keisters
46. Rihards Mazitāns
47. Jānis Lurins
48. Kristers Lubāns
49. Ritvars Felkers
50. Marks Dzenis
51. Railends Kuhaļskis
52. Lauris Rozentāls
53. Ēriks Zaics
54. Deniss Adamovičs



Juniori:
1. Rainers Kalniņš
2. Raivis Miglinieks
3. Rinalds Siņicins
4. Rolands Riekstiņš
5. Kristaps Riekstiņš
6. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
7. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
8. Silvestrs Bružēvics
9. Elvis Arhinovičs
10. Intars Garančs
11. Mārcis Radelis
12. Kristiāns Auziņš
13. Matīss Jakseboga
14. Roberts Līvmanis
15. Dāvis Apfelbaums
16. Rūdolfs Pilāns
17. Edgars Naglis
18. Krišs Skujenieks
19. Alekss Ernšteins
20. Patriks Strods
21. Ģirts Grigorjevs
22. Gustavs Keisters
23. Jānis Lurins
24. Kristers Lubāns
25. Ritvars Felkers
26. Railends Kuhaļskis
27. Lauris Rozentāls
28. Ēriks Zaics
29. Deniss Adamovičs


U13:
1. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
2. Roberts Līvmanis
3. Rūdolfs Pilāns
4. Edgars Naglis
5. Gustavs Keisters
6. Railends Kuhaļskis
7. Lauris Rozentāls
8. Ēriks Zaics
9. Deniss Adamovičs


Sievietes:
1. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
2. Elēna Rācenāja


Veterāni:
1. Sergejs Mihejevs
2. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
3. Sandis Kalniņš
4. Salvis Skarainis
5. Sandis Krasts
6. Guntis Ernšteins
7. Egīls Belševics
8. Igor Zamyatin
9. Roberts Suharevs Sr.