• http://www.galdahokejs.lv
  • Chupachups
  • Meller
  • Meduskoks
  • TabulaRasa
  • mentos
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • RD IKSD
  • 1a.lv
  • Stiga
  • Fruittella
  • http://www.nano.lv/
  • Valsts sportam

2014

7. Eiropas čempionāts. Latvija, Rīga.

OPEN (kopējā klase)
(122 dalībnieki)
1. Maxim Borisov (RUS)
2. Ahti Lampi (FIN)
3. Alexey Zaharov (RUS)
5. Edgars Caics
6. Atis sīlis
10.  Andris Liepiņš
19. Matīss Saulītis
20. Filips Buhtujevs
21. Raivis Pukinskis
22. Edgars Saulītis
23. Valts Smagars
24. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
26. Edgars Mucenieks

28. Gints Lasmanis
31. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
39. Rūdolfs Kamzols
43. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
55. Artūrs Verčins
67. Raivis Sternāts
Dāmas
(18 dalībnieces)
1. Viktoria Laricheva (RUS)
2. Caroline Eriksson (SWE)
3. Anette Engel (DEN)
4. Ilze Zuce-Tenča
7. Elēna Rācenāja
10. Laima Kamzola
11. Gundega Paķe
14. Elīna Gala
Juniori
(35 dalībnieki)
1. Jan Pelkonen (FIN)
2. Oscar Henriksson (SWE)
3. Oleksii Korabel (UKR)
4. Gints Lasmanis
5. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
7. Filips Buhtujevs
8. Edgars Vītols

 

Komandas
(11 komandas)
1. Latvija
2. Krievija
3. Somija
Junioru komandas
(9 komandas)
1. Krievija
2. Somija
3. Latvija
Dāmu komandas
(4 komandas)
1. Krievija
2. Zviedrija
3. Latvija

 

Veterānu komandas
(11 komandas)
1. Krievija
2. Zviedrija
3. Latvija
Veterāni
(41 dalībnieki)
1. Lars Henriksson (SWE)
2. Lars-Erik Svensson (SWE)
3. Joakim Lundin (SWE)
9. Sergejs Mihejevs
12. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
15. Raimonds Īša
26. Arnis Vītols
27. Ilgvars Pavlovskis

Juniori U13
(16 dalībnieki)
1. Dmitry Afonin (RUS)
2. Evgeniy Matantsev (UKR)
3. Raivis Miglinieks
5. Emīls Krasts
7. Rainers Kalniņš
8. Aigars Romals
9. Ingus Danenbergs
10. Elvis Arhinovičs
11. Kristers Igors Bolsunovskis
12. Dāvis Krasts
14. Rūdis Kadakovskis
16. Pēteris Gravans
Veterāni 50+
(14 dalībnieki)
1. Alexandr Danilov (RUS)
2. Vaclav Pikl (CZE)
3. Jerry Wikstrom (SWE)
5. Ilgvars Pavlovskis
9. Vilnis Zoldners
11. Jānis Rektiņš
12. Gunars Buls
14. Dainis Zariņš


INFO PARTNERIS


sportacentrs.com