facebook/galdahokejs.....           
  • http://www.galdahokejs.lv
  • Meller
  • Fruittella
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • IZM
  • 1a.lv
  • mentos
  • Meduskoks
  • Chupachups
  • Bahlsen
  • Mollers
  • Stiga
  • Nano.lv
  • RD IKSD
  • TabulaRasa

15th Riga Cup


15th Riga Cup
took place on December 7-8, 2013 in Riga at Riga's High school of Cultures (Ganību dambis 7, Rīga)

Top 4:
1. Maxim Borisov (RUS)
2. Edgars Caics (LAT)
3. Ahti Lampi (FIN)
4. Yevgen Levdansky (UKR)

There were 169 players from 9 countries.




Prizes

OPEN

1st place - Winner Cup and laptop Lenovo G580H 15.6" LED Core-i3 2.5GHz 4GB RAM 1TB Windows 8
2nd place - 2nd place plate and mobile phone Samsung i8190 Galaxy S III (S3) Mini 8GB
3rd place - 3rd place plate and mobile phone Samsung i9023 16GB Google Nexus S
4th place - diploma and Suunto M1 Black Box Heart Rate Monitor
5th to 8th places - radioclock Philips AJ 3500/12
and Prestigio 4000mAh USB Power Bank Portable External Battery Charger
9th to 16th places - Prestigio 4000mAh USB Power Bank Portable External Battery Charger
17th to 24th places - DVD "Sapņu komanda 1935" ("Dream Team 1935")

Winners of Divisions 2, 3 and 4 got Cups.

All players received 15th Riga Cup suveniers.


Ladies/Veteran/Junior

Based on results in OPEN, the best ladies/veterans/juniors were awarder with Cup and prizes.


1. dienas videoapskats
... 2. dienas videoapskats
...

Foto

1. dienas apraksts
... 2. dienas apraksts
  some video on


Rezultāti:

1.kārta:
A grupa , B grupa , C grupa , D grupa ,
E grupa , F grupa , G grupa , H grupa


2.kārta:
1A.līga , 1B.līga , 1C.līga , 1D.līga ,
2.līga , 3.līga , 4.līga , 5.līga


3.kārta:
Final 1 , Final 2


4.kārta:
play-off



1.vieta  2 Maxim Borisov (RUS)
2.vieta  1 Edgars Caics (LAT)
3.vieta  4 Ahti Lampi (FIN)
4.vieta  8 Yevgen Levdansky (UKR)

5.vieta  3 Atis Sīlis (LAT)
6.vieta  12 Santtu Sainio (FIN)
7.vieta  5 Alexey Zaharov (RUS)
8.vieta  17 Valts Smagars (LAT)

9.vieta  10 Carl Bindekrans (SWE)
10.vieta  21 Edgars Saulītis (LAT)
11.vieta  16 German Fokin (RUS)
12.vieta  13 Kevin Eriksson (FIN)
13.vieta  14 Jan Pelkonen (FIN)
14.vieta  9 Dmitriy Koshman (RUS)
15.vieta  19 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy (UKR)
16.vieta  22 Artjoms Zaharovs (LAT)

17.vieta  15 Patrik Petr (CZE)
18.vieta  34 Andris Liepiņš (LAT)
19.vieta  6 Alexander Miloradov (RUS)
20.vieta  23 Gints Lasmanis (LAT)
21.vieta  7 Alexey Titov (RUS)
22.vieta  51 Filips Buhtujevs (LAT)
23.vieta  32 Raivis Sternāts (LAT)
24.vieta  62 Anton Runenkov (RUS)

25.vieta  24 Dmitriy Belavin (RUS)
26.vieta  18 Edgars Mucenieks (LAT)
27.vieta  52 Edgars Vītols (LAT)
28.vieta  56 Raivis Pukinskis (LAT)
29.vieta  47 Maria Saveljeva (EST)
30.vieta  49 Truls Mansson (SWE)
31.vieta  33 Edžus Kaņeps (LAT)
32.vieta  31 Alexandr Zaytsev (RUS)
33.vieta  36 Jevgeni Lvov (EST)
34.vieta  27 Stepan Korotkiy (RUS)
35.vieta  29 Krystof Lebl (CZE)
36.vieta  41 Arseniy Stolyarov (RUS)
37.vieta  37 Martin Arenlind (SWE)
38.vieta  26 Vaclav Pikl (CZE)
39.vieta  58 Jan Sladek (CZE)
40.vieta  38 Aleksandrs Žernovojs (LAT)
41.vieta  20 Mikhail Shashkov (RUS)
42.vieta  65 Haralds Gals (LAT)
43.vieta  42 Kimmo Eriksson (FIN)
44.vieta  53 Raimonds Īša (LAT)
45.vieta  30 Yuriy Prostakov (RUS)
46.vieta  48 Igor Saveljev (EST)
47.vieta  103 Ēriks Kuharjonoks (LAT)
48.vieta  99 Simonas Pleikys (LTU)

49.vieta  25 Sergejs Mihejevs (LAT)
50.vieta  68 Sandis Lagzdiņš (LAT)
51.vieta  39 Alexander Ozerov (RUS)
52.vieta  66 Vafa Hamdamov (EST)
53.vieta  35 Kirill Storchak (RUS)
54.vieta  157 Jevgenijs Spružs (LAT)
55.vieta  69 Sandis Kadakovskis (LAT)
56.vieta  79 Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
57.vieta  77 Andrejs Kuzņecovs (LAT)
58.vieta  46 Irina Belavina (RUS)
59.vieta  83 Laima Kamzola (LAT)
60.vieta  50 Teuvo Moisa (FIN)
61.vieta  43 Rūdolfs Kamzols (LAT)
62.vieta  132 Deniss Vitkovskis (LAT)
63.vieta  40 Sandis Kalniņš (LAT)
64.vieta  76 Elvijs Siliņš (LAT)
65.vieta  71 Artem Valiev (LTU)
66.vieta  54 Arnis Vītols (LAT)
67.vieta  159 Romāns Faļkenšteins (LAT)
68.vieta  158 Rihards Kungs (LAT)
69.vieta  55 Artūrs Verčins (LAT)
70.vieta  85 Kaspars Kuharjonoks (LAT)
71.vieta  78 Jānis Karlovskis (LAT)
72.vieta  60 Alexander Larichev (RUS)
73.vieta  81 Emīls Liepiņš (LAT)
74.vieta  73 Ilze Zuce-Tenča (LAT)
75.vieta  44 Maria Miloradova (RUS)
76.vieta  93 Aleksi Eriksson (FIN)
77.vieta  80 Guntis Ernšteins (LAT)
78.vieta  104 Alens Kalniņš (LAT)
79.vieta  89 Kārlis Ābols (LAT)
80.vieta  92 Kristaps Zarinieks (LAT)

81.vieta  59 Eliāns Ēdelis (LAT)
82.vieta  72 Zdenek Lopaur (CZE)
83.vieta  75 Jānis Zālīte (LAT)
84.vieta  57 Milos Sevr (CZE)
85.vieta  64 Vitaliy Butov (RUS)
86.vieta  84 Viktoriya Noselivska (UKR)
87.vieta  121 Rene Huhtala (FIN)
88.vieta  100 Yury Volik (RUS)
89.vieta  74 Jani Herlevi (FIN)
90.vieta  97 Raivis Miglinieks (LAT)
91.vieta  88 Vladimir Smirnov (RUS)
92.vieta  101 Alen Shekarev (EST)
93.vieta  96 Egīls Belševics (LAT)
94.vieta  160 Roberts Meijers (LAT)
95.vieta  105 Audrius Pleikys (LTU)
96.vieta  91 Kaspars Viļums (LAT)
97.vieta  98 Vjacheslav Sushinin (RUS)
98.vieta  131 Edijs Vāvers (LAT)
99.vieta  94 Jali Salo (FIN)
100.vieta  90 Andrei Kniaziuk (BLR)
101.vieta  67 Mihail Margolis (RUS)
102.vieta  63 Alexander Okunev (RUS)
103.vieta  82 Mārtiņš Zirnis (LAT)
104.vieta  145 Magnus Lind (SWE)

105.vieta  110 Rainers Kalniņš (LAT)
106.vieta  113 Vladislav Zubel (EST)
107.vieta  87 Ilgvars Pavlovskis (LAT)
108.vieta  161 Mārcis Andersons (LAT)
109.vieta  61 Baiba Dace Ozoliņa (LAT)
110.vieta  120 Daniels Stankevičs (LAT)
111.vieta  102 Gundega Paķe (LAT)
112.vieta  86 Eduards Paķis (LAT)
113.vieta  106 Guntis Karlovskis (LAT)
114.vieta  115 Rūdis Kadakovskis (LAT)
115.vieta  107 Dārta Ozoliņa (LAT)
116.vieta  136 Lauris Ābols (LAT)
117.vieta  142 Jan-Olof Hansson (SWE)
118.vieta  149 Roberts Tiļuks (LAT)
119.vieta  109 Rinalds Strazdiņš (LAT)
120.vieta  129 Edgars Skuja (LAT)
121.vieta  119 Sandra Komaraite (LTU)
122.vieta  95 Igor Miloradov (RUS)
123.vieta  125 Marisa Gobiņa (LAT)
124.vieta  117 Vilnis Zoldners (LAT)
125.vieta  123 Linas Vasilevicius (LTU)
126.vieta  130 Elvis Arhinovičs (LAT)
127.vieta  135 Hugo Brengulis (LAT)
128.vieta  118 Intars Žubeckis (LAT)

129.vieta  153 Jānis Konutis (LAT)
130.vieta  124 Aivars Vāvers (LAT)
131.vieta  140 Aldis Ūdris (LAT)
132.vieta  122 Gunārs Buls (LAT)
133.vieta  116 Elēna Rācenāja (LAT)
134.vieta  137 Regnārs Krēsliņš (LAT)
135.vieta  128 Georgijs Semjonovs (LAT)
136.vieta  127 Darius Stasiunas (LTU)
137.vieta  139 Henrijs Lerme (LAT)
138.vieta  166 Marko Kalliola (FIN)
139.vieta  126 Jouko Pelkonen (FIN)
140.vieta  134 Nauris Adata (LAT)
141.vieta  141 Kaspars Pavlovskis (LAT)
142.vieta  133 Aigars Romals (LAT)
143.vieta  114 Petr Sladek (CZE)
144.vieta  152 Aldis Gusevs (LAT)
145.vieta  138 Anete Baltgaile (LAT)
146.vieta  163 Filips Gromskis (LAT)
147.vieta  177 Lolita Krasone (LAT)
148.vieta  151 Ernests Rudzītis (LAT)
149.vieta  176 Jēkabs Samsons (LAT)
150.vieta  143 Eduards Blūmentāls (LAT)
151.vieta  155 Stefan Widell (SWE)
152.vieta  167 Robin Boode (SWE)

153.vieta  144 Matvey Krjazhev (RUS)
154.vieta  150 Kaspars Irbe (LAT)
155.vieta  175 Sāra Krasone (LAT)
156.vieta  147 Jurgita Arbaciauskaite (LTU)
157.vieta  168 Kristaps Stumps (LAT)
158.vieta  170 Dāvis Šipkēvics (LAT)
159.vieta  148 Timofey Krjazhev (RUS)
160.vieta  165 Ronalds Deksnis (LAT)
161.vieta  174 Visvaldis Tutiņš (LAT)
162.vieta  169 Ričards Zviedris (LAT)
163.vieta  180 Dāvis Ābollapa (LAT)
164.vieta  156 Alens Kurmeņevs (LAT)
165.vieta  162 Ričards Frolovs (LAT)
166.vieta  154 Artūrs Miglinieks (LAT)
167.vieta  178 Aleksejs Smolins (LAT)
168.vieta  173 Armands Rolmanis (LAT)
169.vieta  179 Nikolajs Ignatjevs (LAT)