facebook/galdahokejs.....Sitemap            
  • http://www.galdahokejs.lv
  • http://www.nano.lv/
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Valsts sportam
  • mentos
  • Meller
  • Stiga
  • TabulaRasa
  • Meduskoks
  • Chupachups
  • Fruittella
  • 1a.lv
  • RD IKSD

Latvia Open 2016 - Inčukalns


World Tour tournament Latvia Open 2016 will take place September 24 in Inčukalns Sports Complex (Zvaigžņu iela 2, Inčukalns).

Tournament is organized by Latvian Table Hockey Federation and Inčukalns Table Hockey Club.


Results


FOTO


OPEN

1. Edgars Caics
2. Atis Sīlis
3. Michail Shashkov
4. Edgars Saulītis

5. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
6. Edgars Mucenieks
7. Maria Saveljeva
8. Artjoms Zaharovs

9. Valts Smagars
10. Raivis Miglinieks
11. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
12. Edžus Kaņeps
13. Mikus Saulītis
14. Gints Lasmanis
15. Jevgeni Lvov
16. Rainers Kalniņš

17. Kārlis Balodis
18. Alvis Siliņš
19. Andrejs Kuzņecovs
20. Filips Buhtujevs
21. Elvijs Siliņš
22. Sandis Kalniņš
23. Eliāns Ēdelis
24. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
25. Igor Saveljev
26. Sergejs Mihejevs
27. Elēna Rācenāja
28. Alen Shekarev
29. Simonas Pleikys
30. Simon Thomas
31. Rūdolfs Valainis
32. Ilze Zuce-Tenča
33. Kirill Storchak
34. Jānis Stūrmanis
35. Elvis Arhinovičs
36. Eduards Paķis
37. Kristaps Zarinieks
38. Ilgvars Pavlovskis
39. Guntis Ernšteins
40. Alexey Krinov

41. Audrius Pleikys
42. Kaspars Viļums
43. Romans Faļkenšteins
44. Hugo Brengulis
45. Alens Kalniņš
46. Gunārs Buls
47. Sandra Komaraite
48. Evgenii Solovev
49. Aigars Romals
50. Roberts Suharevs Jr.
51. Haralds Janvars
52. Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
53. Lorens Kaužēns
54. Valts Janvars
55. Elvijs Višņevskis
56. Mārīte Stūrmane
57. Reinis Rihards Liepinš
58. Martins Gabrielis
59. Olga Ozernaja
60. Aleksandrs Ozernojs

61. Edvards Drozds
62. Rihards Arājs
63. Toms Stūrmanis
64. Zigmārs Šmits
65. Ralfs Paeglis
66. Intars Garančs
67. Sarma Vēberga
68. Nikolass Pilinskis
69. Julius Steisunas
70. Mārcis Radelis
71. Mark-Julius Pikat
72. Andrejs Solovjovs
73. Rihards Hoņavko
74. Lelde Paķe
75. Laura Stūrmane
76. Railends Kuhalskis


JUNIORS
1. Raivis Miglinieks
2. Rainers Kalniņš
3. Alvis Siliņš
4. Elians Ēdelis
5. Elviss Arhinovičs
6. Hugo Brengulis
7. Aigars Romals
8. Roberts Suharevs Jr.
9. Lorens Kaužēns
10. Elvijs Višņevskis
11. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
12. Martins Gabrielis
13. Edvards Drozds
14. Rihards Arājs
15. Toms Stūrmanis
16. Ralfs Paeglis
17. Intars Garančs
18. Nikolass Pilinskis
19. Mārcis Radelis
20. Andrejs Solovjovs
21. Rihards Hoņavko
22. Lelde Paķe
23. Laura Stūrmane
24. Railends Kuhalskis

LADIES
1. Maria Saveljeva
2. Elēna Rācenāja
3. Ilze Zuce-Tenča
4. Sandra Komaraite
5. Mārīte Stūrmane
6. Olga Ozernaja
7. Sarma Vēberga
8. Lelde Paķe
9. Laura Stūrmane
 
VETERANS
1. Sandis Kalniņš
2. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
3. Igor Saveljev
4. Sergejs Mihejevs
5. Alen Shekarev
6. Simon Thomas
7. Kirill Storchak
8. Eduards Paķis
9. Ilgvars Pavlovskis
10. Guntis Ernšteins
11. Alexey Krinov
12. Audrius Pleikys
13. Gunārs Buls
14. Evgenii Solovev
15. Olga Ozernaja
16. Aleksandrs Ozernojs
17. Zigmārs Šmits

Prizes

OPEN

The best 3 players got Cups, diplomas and souvenirs.

Ladies/Veteran/Junior

Based on results in OPEN, the best ladies/veterans/juniors were awarder with Cups.

http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/ITHF_logo.gif
http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/WTHT_logo2.jpg

INFO PARTNERIS


sportacentrs.com